Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Zhejiang Brother Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.

Forklift, Hand Pallet Truck, Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2015 High Quality Forklift Hand Pallet Truck, 2015 Brother Dxd-630 Multi-Fuction Pillow Type Packer, Portable Foil Induction Sealing Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Pallet Wrapping Machine & Truck 2015 High Quality Forklift Hand Pallet Truck

2015 High Quality Forklift Hand Pallet Truck

FOB Price: US $200 / Set
Min. Order: 6 Sets
Min. Order FOB Price
6 Sets US $200/ Set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 20unit/ Month
Transport Package: Wooden Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TL-A
  • Power: Gasoline Engine
  • Fuel: Hand
  • Lift height: 200mm
  • Fork Length: Can Be Different
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Manual Pallet Truck
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: Brother
Product Description
We can provide you hand pallet jack with different fork length.
Different specifications can made according to your demands.
Quick Details
Condition: New
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: Brother
Model Number: CTY1016
Type: Manual Pallet Truck
Power Souce: No electric
Rated Loading Capacity: 1000kg
Max. Lifting Height: 1600mm
Min. Lifting Height: 90mm
Fork Length: 1150mm
Fork Width: 560mm
Overall Dimensions: 1650*680*2020mm
Certification: CE ISO9001
After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas
COLOR: BLUE/ORAGE OPTIONAL
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details: Nude
Delivery Detail: 15 days after receipt of payment
Specifications

CE hand stacker
Load capacity: 1ton, 2ton
Forks lower to the ground
Lift height: 90-1600mm
Width overall forks range: 560mm





Features:

1. CE hand stacker with robust steel construction.
2. Rate load capacity: 500kg, 1000kg, 1500kg, 2000kg. Etc
3. Max lift height: 1600(single mast), 3000mm(duplex mast).
4. An economical lift to handle tasks from transporting dies and moulds skids and pallets.
5. Sturdy and compact enough to fit through standard doors and to operate in congested areas.
6. Precision engineered for smooth performance and exceptional durability.
7. Lifting function operated by foot or controls.
ModelCTY0516CTY1016CTY1025CTY1030CTY1516CTY2016
Capacitykg500100015002000
Capacity centermm400
Min fork heightmm8590
Max fork heightmm16001600250030001600
Fork lengthmm800900
Width over the forkmm750950220-900950
Front fork widthmm470560560
Min. Turning radiusmm11101250
Wheel basemm9961100
Front wheel basemm213178210210178
Truck lengthmm12801380134013
ModelTL-ATL-B
Capacity(kg)20002500
Lower fork height(mm)85/75/6585/75/65
Max lifting height(mm)195/185/175195/185/175
Fork length(mm)1150/12201150/1220
Width overall forks(mm)550/685550/685
Self weight73-9273-92

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Lone
Salesman
*From:
To: Mr. Lone
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category